Free Shipping for orders over $250

Switches & Components

Items 97 to 108 of 108 total

  • NETGEAR GS110TUP-100AJS 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Ultra60 PoE++ Smart Managed Pro Desktop Switch
    NETGEAR GS110TUP-100AJS 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Ultra60 PoE++ Smart Managed Pro Desktop Switch | ETHERNET PORT CONFIGURATION: 10 Gigabit ports | POWER-OVER-ETHERNET: 4 Ultra60 PoE++ ports (up to 60W/port) and 4 PoE+ ports with 240W total power output | FLEXIBILITY FROM UPLINK PORTS: 1 x 1G copper port and 1 x 1G SFP port | ADVANCED CONFIGURATION & CONTROL: Management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers refined control for secure setup, access, and Cloud/Remote Insight management activation. | VERSATILE MOUNTING OPTIONS: Supports desktop, wall-mount, ceiling-mount or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box | FANLESS DESIGN: completely silent operating at your home office or business environment. | PROSAFE LIMITED LIFETIME PROTECTION: Covered by an industry-best Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty, Next Business Day Replacement and 10/7 chat with a NETGEAR expert | ENERGY EFFICIENT: Designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate. Most models are compliant with IEEE802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet mode. | BUILT TO LAST: Every NETGEAR Network switch is rigorously tested for reliability, quality, and performance. | Limited Lifetime Warranty

    Regular Price: $1,039.00

    Special Price $869.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $1,039.00

    Special Price $869.00

    View More
  • Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Wall / Pole Mounting Antenna Kit
    Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Wall / Pole Mounting Antenna Kit | Full 90 Deg Tilt Adjustment | 38mm (1.5”) diameter Heavy Duty Steel Pipe | Extremely Versatile
    $15.99
    View More
    $15.99
    View More
  • Mercusys MS105G 5-Port 10/100/1,000 Mbps Desktop Switch
    Mercusys MS105G 5-Port 10/100/1,000 Mbps Desktop Switch | Five 10/100/1,000 Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Ports With Auto MDI / MDIX Supported | Easily Wired Network Expansion | Compact Design For Flexible Arrangement | Plug And Play Setup, No Configuration Required | Green Ethernet Technology Saves Power By Up To 82%

    Regular Price: $19.55

    Special Price $17.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $19.55

    Special Price $17.00

    View More
  • TP-Link TL-SF1008LP 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
    TP-Link TL-SF1008LP 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE | 8× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports | 4× PoE ports transfer data and power on individual cables | Works with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs | Up to 250m data and power transmitting range under Extend Mode** | Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–2 to guarantee the quality of sensitive application | Supports PoE Power up to 41 W for all PoE ports* | Plug and play with no configuration required | 3 Year Warranty

    Regular Price: $74.40

    Special Price $62.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $74.40

    Special Price $62.00

    View More
  • [Damaged Box]D-Link DGS-1016D 16 Port Gigabit Switch
    [Damaged Box]D-Link DGS-1016D 16 Port Gigabit Switch | This Switch is Unmanaged | 16 x Gigabit ports | Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rates of up to 2000 Mbps (full duplex) | Switching Capacity of up to 32 Gbps

    Regular Price: $119.00

    Special Price $79.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $119.00

    Special Price $79.00

    View More
  • TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
    TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module | Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX | Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber) | Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA) | Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Supports Hot Swappable | 3 Year Warranty

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price $27.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price $27.00

    View More
  • TP-Link TL-SM321B-2 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
    TP-Link TL-SM321B-2 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module | Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX | Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber) | Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA) | Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Supports Hot Swappable | 3 Year Warranty

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price $27.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price $27.00

    View More
  • TP-Link TL-SF1006P 6-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+
    TP-Link TL-SF1006P 6-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+ | 6× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports| 4× PoE+ ports transfer data and power on individual cables | Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs | Up to 250m data and power transmitting range under Extend Mode | Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–2 to guarantee the quality of sensitive application | Supports PoE Power up to 30 W for each PoE port | Supports PoE Power up to 67 W for all PoE ports | Plug and play with no configuration required | One-Click Priority Mode | Durable Metal Casing | 5 Year Warranty

    Regular Price: $83.00

    Special Price $69.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $83.00

    Special Price $69.00

    View More
  • TP-Link TL-SF1005LP 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
    TP-Link TL-SF1005LP | 41 W PoE Budget | Plug and play with no configuration required | Transmission Distance up to 250 m | Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–2 to guarantee the quality of sensitive application | Intelligent Power Management | Durable Metal Casing | 5× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports | 4× PoE ports transfer data and power on individual cables | 5 Year Warranty

    Regular Price: $62.00

    Special Price $52.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $62.00

    Special Price $52.00

    View More
  • TP-Link TL-SG1005LP 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+
    TP-Link TL-SG1005LP 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+ | 5× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports | With four PoE+ ports, transfers data and power on one single cable | Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs | 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic | Supports PoE Power up to 30 W for each PoE port | Supports PoE Power up to 40 W for all PoE ports* | Plug and play, no configuration and installation required | Multicast Optimization | QoS for Traffic Prioritization | Intelligent Power Management | Durable Metal Casing | 5 Year Warranty

    Regular Price: $95.00

    Special Price $79.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $95.00

    Special Price $79.00

    View More
  • TP-Link TL-SG105PE 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+
    TP-Link TL-SG105PE 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ | Five 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports | Equipped with four 802.3af/at PoE+ ports with up to 30W for each port, data and power can be transferred on one single cable | Supports PoE power up to 65 W for all PoE ports | Provides network monitoring, traffic prioritization, VLAN features, and PoE Auto Recovery | Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity | Web-based user interface and Easy Smart Configuration Utility simplify configuration | 5 Year Warranty

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price $89.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price $89.00

    View More
  • Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-MINI - Managed, UniFi, Layer 2 Gigabit Switch - 1x PoE Input

    ETA is End of Sep. Dates might vary because of the logistics.

    Manage Your Networks from a Single Control Plane | Intuitive and Robust Configuration, Control and Monitoring | Remote Firmware Upgrade | Users and Guests | Guest Portal/Hotspot Support

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price $79.00

    View More

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price $79.00

    View More
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5