Free shipping for orders over $200 (Exc. Bulky)

Ubiquiti UniFi Video G3-Flex Camera Indoor/outdoor 1080p Video security Camera Night Vision

Special Price $145.00 Regular Price $149.00

You Save 3% ($4.00)

Backorder Available

IN STOCK - Items are in stock in our warehouse!

IN STOCK AT SUPPLIER - Items are in stock at our partner warehouse. However, by the time our partner processes the order, there's a small chance that the stock is no longer available, in which case we will notify you of an ETA. You may also call us to follow this up.

COMING SOON - The item is pre-orderable along with the ETA of roughly estimate of when the item will be arrive to our warehouse

BACKORDER AVAILABLE - The item will be placed on backorder, meaning that your item can be ordered from our supplier(s), however, may be some wait time until they come into stock.

OUT OF STOCK - Item is no longer available in stock or at suppliers and can no longer be ordered.

Product SKU
UBQ00085

Buy Now, Pay Later options from $10.00 per week, interest-free up to 12 months via Zip

Klarna
Zip
Afterpay

Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3-Flex with full HD 1080p resolution  | Built-in IR illuminators for night vision  | Powered by 802.3af Power over Ethernet  | High sensitivity microphone  | Wall mount, pole mount, and flat surface mounts included  | Weather resistant for outdoor operation | UVC-G3-Flex

Ubiquiti UniFi Video G3-Flex Camera Indoor/outdoor 1080p Video security Camera Night Vision UVC-G3-Flex Details

Expand your UniFi Video surveillance system with the versatile G3-FLEX camera. 


Features: 
- Full HD 1080p resolution 
- Built-in IR illuminators for night vision 
- Powered by 802.3af Power over Ethernet 
- High sensitivity microphone 
- Wall mount, pole mount, and flat surface mounts included 
- Weather resistant for outdoor operation

More Information
Model UVC-G3-Flex
Condition New
Product Type Security Cameras
Dimensions 107.5x48x48mm
Warranty 1 Year Warranty

No Related Posts

More from Ubiquiti
  1. Ubiquiti UniFi Patch 5M Cable Outdoor - White
    Ubiquiti UniFi Patch 5M Cable Outdoor - White
    In Stock at Supplier
    $29.36
  2. Ubiquiti UF-Splitter-4 Fibre Optic Cable 4.06 m SC/APC 4x SC/APC - White
    Ubiquiti UF-Splitter-4 Fibre Optic Cable 4.06 m SC/APC 4x SC/APC - White
    In Stock at Supplier
    $29.36
  3. Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XG-PON CPE optic SC/APC
    Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XG-PON CPE optic SC/APC
    In Stock at Supplier
    $206.25
  4. Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XGS/XG Optical Transceiver
    Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XGS/XG Optical Transceiver
    In Stock at Supplier
    $564.18
  5. Ubiquiti UniFi Cat5e 305m Outdoor Cable
    Ubiquiti UniFi Cat5e 305m Outdoor Cable
    In Stock at Supplier
    $353.64
  6. Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
    Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
    In Stock at Supplier
    $87.44
  7. Ubiquiti 2U Sized Rack Mount OCD Panel
    Ubiquiti 2U Sized Rack Mount OCD Panel
    In Stock at Supplier
    $72.92
  8. Ubiquiti UISP Power 0.5m TransPort Cable
    Ubiquiti UISP Power 0.5m TransPort Cable
    In Stock at Supplier
    $29.36
  9. Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M 10 Gbps Long-Range SFP10 10m Direct Attach Cable
    Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M 10 Gbps Long-Range SFP10 10m Direct Attach Cable
    In Stock at Supplier
    $97.12
  10. Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 DAC Patch Cable
    Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 DAC Patch Cable
    In Stock at Supplier
    $66.89

available in Bankstown, Bondi Beach, Central business district, Chatswood, Cronulla, Liverpool, Manly, Milsons Point, Mosman, Newtown, Parramatta and more...

For monitors, displays and screens, we highly recommend keeping the original packaging and returning products in the original packaging. These products are fragile and there have been cases of monitors, displays and screens being damaged in transit if not packaged in the original packaging. Wireless 1 is not liable for products damaged in transit.

Ubiquiti UniFi Video G3-Flex Camera Indoor/outdoor 1080p Video security Camera Night Vision
© ##current_year## Wireless 1. All Rights Reserved.