Free shipping for orders over $200 (Exc. Bulky)

Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Utility UnFi Switch Flex Utility Outdoor weatherproof enclosure for Flex switch

Special Price $89.00 Regular Price $90.78

You Save 2% ($1.78)

Backorder Available

IN STOCK - Items are in stock in our warehouse!

IN STOCK AT SUPPLIER - Items are in stock at our partner warehouse. However, by the time our partner processes the order, there's a small chance that the stock is no longer available, in which case we will notify you of an ETA. You may also call us to follow this up.

COMING SOON - The item is pre-orderable along with the ETA of roughly estimate of when the item will be arrive to our warehouse

BACKORDER AVAILABLE - The item will be placed on backorder, meaning that your item can be ordered from our supplier(s), however, may be some wait time until they come into stock.

OUT OF STOCK - Item is no longer available in stock or at suppliers and can no longer be ordered.

Product SKU
UBQ00152

Buy Now, Pay Later options from $10.00 per week, interest-free up to 12 months via Zip

Klarna
Zip
Afterpay

Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Utility UnFi Switch Flex Utility Outdoor weatherproof enclosure for Flex switch | Compability: USW-Flex | Includes: Ethernet Patch Cable and 60W PoE Adapter | Max PoE Budget: 46W | 1 Year Warranty

UniFi Switch Flex Utility

The USW Flex Utility is an outdoor weatherproof enclosure made for use with the UniFi Switch Flex, USW-Flex. It includes an Ethernet patch cable and a 60W PoE adapter, which offers a maximum PoE budget of 46W. The USW Flex Utility can be easily mounted on a pole, offers clean cable management and screw lock for security.

Note: UniFi Switch Flex, USW-Flex, sold separately

More Information
Model USW-Flex-Utility
Condition New
Product Type Switches
Advanced Features

Number of Ports: 5
Ethernet Speed: Gigabit
Management Type: Managed
Number of PoE Ports: 4

Warranty 1 Year Warranty

No Related Posts

More from Ubiquiti
  1. Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD and U6-Lite Hard Cover Skin Casing - Camo Design
    Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD and U6-Lite Hard Cover Skin Casing - Camo Design
    In Stock
    $29.00
  2. Ubiquiti  UVC-AI-360 UniFi Protect High-resolution pan-tilt-zoom camera w a 360 fisheye lens
    Ubiquiti UVC-AI-360 UniFi Protect High-resolution pan-tilt-zoom camera w a 360 fisheye lens
    Hurry! Less than 5 in stock!
    $849.00
  3. Ubiquiti Unifi U6 Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Mesh AP 4x4 Mu-/Mimo Wi-Fi 6 Access Point POE Injector Included
    Ubiquiti Unifi U6 Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Mesh AP 4x4 Mu-/Mimo Wi-Fi 6 Access Point POE Injector Included
    In Stock at Supplier
    Special Price $345.00 Regular Price $399.00
  4. Ubiquiti Cat5e Carrier Outdoor Cable 305m  Carrier-Class Shielded Cable W/ Integrated ESD Drain Wire
    Ubiquiti Cat5e Carrier Outdoor Cable 305m Carrier-Class Shielded Cable W/ Integrated ESD Drain Wire
    In Stock at Supplier
    $345.00
  5. Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45 Transceiver Module 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
    Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45 Transceiver Module 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
    In Stock at Supplier
    Special Price $45.00 Regular Price $49.00
  6. Ubiquiti Multi-Mode ODN Fiber Cable 0.5m Length 10 Gbps LC-LC
    Ubiquiti Multi-Mode ODN Fiber Cable 0.5m Length 10 Gbps LC-LC
    In Stock at Supplier
    $12.00
  7. Ubiquiti UISP Router 8-Port GbE Ports w27V Passive PoE 110W PoE Budge
    Ubiquiti UISP Router 8-Port GbE Ports w27V Passive PoE 110W PoE Budge
    In Stock at Supplier
    Special Price $265.00 Regular Price $319.00
  8. Ubiquiti UniFi NVR Replacement Fan
    Ubiquiti UniFi NVR Replacement Fan
    Hurry! Less than 5 in stock!
    $42.00
  9. Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Router - All-in-one WiFi 6 router USG 2x PoE Output
    Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Router - All-in-one WiFi 6 router USG 2x PoE Output
    Backorder Available
    $459.00
  10. Ubiquiti UDM SE Dream Machine Special Edition 8x Gbe PoE RJ45 Ports 3.5inch HDD Bay
    Ubiquiti UDM SE Dream Machine Special Edition 8x Gbe PoE RJ45 Ports 3.5inch HDD Bay
    In Stock
    Special Price $977.00 Regular Price $1,119.00

available in Bankstown, Bondi Beach, Central business district, Chatswood, Cronulla, Liverpool, Manly, Milsons Point, Mosman, Newtown, Parramatta and more...

Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Utility UnFi Switch Flex Utility Outdoor weatherproof enclosure for Flex switch
© ##current_year## Wireless 1. All Rights Reserved.