Free shipping for orders over $200 (Exc. Bulky)

Ubiquiti UVC-G3-F-C-3 Camera Ceiling Mount Accessory 3-Pack

Special Price $89.00 Regular Price $199.00

You Save 55% ($110.00)

Out of Stock

IN STOCK - Items are in stock in our warehouse!

IN STOCK AT SUPPLIER - Items are in stock at our partner warehouse. However, by the time our partner processes the order, there's a small chance that the stock is no longer available, in which case we will notify you of an ETA. You may also call us to follow this up.

COMING SOON - The item is pre-orderable along with the ETA of roughly estimate of when the item will be arrive to our warehouse

BACKORDER AVAILABLE - The item will be placed on backorder, meaning that your item can be ordered from our supplier(s), however, may be some wait time until they come into stock.

OUT OF STOCK - Item is no longer available in stock or at suppliers and can no longer be ordered.

Product SKU
UBQ00128

Buy Now, Pay Later options from $10.00 per week, interest-free up to 12 months via Zip

Klarna
Zip
Afterpay

Ubiquiti UVC-G3-F-C-3 Camera Ceiling Mount Accessory 3-Pack | Low-profile installation | Requires 2 1/8" inch cutout | Includes drywall mounting anchors | Includes retainer for ceiling tile mount | Optional security screw locks camera to mount

3-Pack

Recessed ceiling mount accessory for the UVC-G3-FLEX camera. Place your camera inside the ceiling or a ceiling tile for a clean, low-profile installation. Includes mounting hardware for drywall, solid surface, or ceiling tile installation. Optional security screw locks the camera to the mount from above for extra security.

  • Low-profile installation 
  • Requires 2 1/8" inch cutout
  • Includes drywall mounting anchors
  • Includes retainer for ceiling tile mount
  • Optional security screw locks camera to mount
More Information
Model UVC-G3-F-C-3
Condition New
Product Type Smart Camera Accessories
Advanced Features
  • Low-profile installation 
  • Requires 2 1/8" inch cutout
  • Includes drywall mounting anchors
  • Includes retainer for ceiling tile mount
  • Optional security screw locks camera to mount

No Related Posts

More from Ubiquiti
  1. Ubiquiti UniFi Patch 8M Cable Outdoor - Black
    Ubiquiti UniFi Patch 8M Cable Outdoor - Black
    In Stock at Supplier
    $34.20
  2. Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M 10 Gbps Long-Range SFP10 5m Direct Attach Cable
    Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M 10 Gbps Long-Range SFP10 5m Direct Attach Cable
    In Stock at Supplier
    $85.02
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module 10 Gbps 10km Distance - 20 Pack
    Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module 10 Gbps 10km Distance - 20 Pack
    In Stock at Supplier
    $1,558.80
  4. Ubiquiti UniFi Patch 3M Cable Outdoor - White
    Ubiquiti UniFi Patch 3M Cable Outdoor - White
    In Stock at Supplier
    $24.52
  5. Ubiquiti 2U Rack Mount Vented OCD Panel
    Ubiquiti 2U Rack Mount Vented OCD Panel
    In Stock at Supplier
    $93.49
  6. Ubiquiti UISP-S-PRO UISP 24 Port Switch Professional
    Ubiquiti UISP-S-PRO UISP 24 Port Switch Professional
    In Stock at Supplier
    $978.00
  7. Ubiquiti UniFI AI Theta Professional WideAngle 8MP Lens
    Ubiquiti UniFI AI Theta Professional WideAngle 8MP Lens
    In Stock at Supplier
    $265.31
  8. Ubiquiti UACC-LITE-AP-AM Access Point Lite Arm Mount
    Ubiquiti UACC-LITE-AP-AM Access Point Lite Arm Mount
    In Stock at Supplier
    $46.30
  9. Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
    Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
    In Stock at Supplier
    $139.12
  10. Ubiquiti UISP Weatherproof Outdoor Box for UISP R & UISP S
    Ubiquiti UISP Weatherproof Outdoor Box for UISP R & UISP S
    In Stock at Supplier
    $127.37

available in Bankstown, Bondi Beach, Central business district, Chatswood, Cronulla, Liverpool, Manly, Milsons Point, Mosman, Newtown, Parramatta and more...

For monitors, displays and screens, we highly recommend keeping the original packaging and returning products in the original packaging. These products are fragile and there have been cases of monitors, displays and screens being damaged in transit if not packaged in the original packaging. Wireless 1 is not liable for products damaged in transit.

Ubiquiti UVC-G3-F-C-3 Camera Ceiling Mount Accessory 3-Pack
© ##current_year## Wireless 1. All Rights Reserved.